Working...

Ajax Loading Image

 

Honor Roll and Perfect Attendance

Grades

2013-2014 1st Quarter Honor Roll

Fifth Grade
Perfect Honors (Straight A’s): Logan Roe
High Honors (3.5-4.0 G.P.A): Alyssa Knobbe, Jackson Schott, Kendall Taylor
Honors (3.0-3.5 G.P.A.): Kaileb Kruger, Justaruis Scott


Sixth Grade
Perfect Honors (Straight A’s): Marley Noles
High Honors (3.5-4.0 G.P.A): Katelynne Foster, Tyler Masching, Sophie Olson
Honors (3.0-3.5 G.P.A.): Curtis George, Hailey Hirsch, Alexis Roff


Seventh Grade
Perfect Honors (Straight A’s):
High Honors (3.5-4.0 G.P.A): Mackenzie Foutch, Savannah Limberg, Shayla Long, Emily Mansfield, Jaclyn Shaw
Honors (3.0-3.5 G.P.A.): Chloe Bachman, Logan Hanson


Eighth Grade
Perfect Honors (Straight A’s): Lucas Roe
High Honors (3.5-4.0 G.P.A): Sean Anderson, Leah Flynn, Trevor Heddins, Kaitlyn Masching, Jacob Matern, Jamie McKee, Breair Thweatt
Honors (3.0-3.5 G.P.A.): Dakotah Colman, Tanner Hilsabeck, Allie McMeen

Award 2

2013-2014 1st Quarter Perfect Attendance

Preschool Xaydn Aull, Nadia Davis, Addison Eggenberger, Lily Folkers, Abigail Gall, Anna Gall, Skilar Haag, Taylor Henson, Keylynn Hufeld, Olivia Noles


Kindergarten Michael Caudle, Madison Franklin, Zackary Legner, Piper Reeder, Owen Stroh


First Grade Kyla Baker, Avia Burns, Navaeh Cox, Breigh Haag, Emma Hale, Ashlyn Hanson, Hunter Howard, Dale Lantka, Noah Long, Seth Mund, Macey Schmoeger, Brayden Stroh, Claire Tucker


Second Grade Robert Bolen, Jr., Autumn Brown, Marli Coulter, Alaina Franklin, Brianna Hilleary, Chayse Knobbe, Alexander McMeen, George Precup, Bailee Stratman, William Trainor


Third Grade Dalton Baker, Glorianna Birkett, Gabriel Brown, Sydney Gragert, Keith Gray, Markice Hamilton, Ashlyn Heddins, Alec Jewell, Chloe Likes, Abigail Matern, Garce Mathus, Dylan Shaw, Lucas Tucker


Fourth Grade Sophia Bachman, James Birkett, Zeta Folkestad, Elizabeth Foster, Haylee Howard, Alexia Leonard, Karson McKee, Cole McMeen, Grace Mund, Christina Pozdol, Rebecca Russell, Logan Schmoeger, Gavin Wykes


Fifth Grade Alysse Knobbe, Kaileb Kruger, Logan Roe, Jackson Schott


Sixth Grade Connor Auer, Kaleb Brown, Hailey Hirsch, Austin Hopping, Brandon Howard, Tyler Kinney, Tyler Masching, Marley Noles, Sophie Olson


Seventh Grade Chloe Bachman, Bethany Jewell, Savannah Limberg, Jaclyn Shaw, Stazee Shaw


Eighth Grade Dakotah Colman, Leah Flynn, Trevor Heddins, Tanner Hilsabeck, Kaitlyn Masching, Jacob Matern, Jamie McKee, Lucas Roe, Breair Thweatt

 

 

 

 

 

 

E-mail Article